Springe zum Inhalt

Luftgewehr Junioren

Finale
Platz Name, Vorname Delegation 1. Phase 2. Phase - Elimination Σ PDF
1 KARLSEN, Benjamin NOR - NTG 525 1043 1241
92
106
1450
103
106
1651
105
96
1855
103
101
2047
97
95
2254
103
104
2452
99
99
2452Schussbild
2 KOENDERS, David GER - Germany 487 1006 1210
103
101
1419
108
101
1627
107
101
1833
105
101
2036
101
102
2240
99
105
2441
103
98
2441Schussbild
3 CHASSAT, Emilien FRA - France 512 1018 1224
108
98
1432
104
104
1634
106
96
1833
102
97
2035
96
106
2230
102
93
2230Schussbild
4 MOMPACH, Nicolas FRA - France 504 1019 1233
108
106
1429
92
104
1630
93
108
1828
106
92
2031
103
100
2031Schussbild
5 NORDHAGEN, Vegard NOR - NTG 493 995 1200
104
101
1408
105
103
1617
106
103
1819
100
102
1819Schussbild
6 BLOS, Bastian GER - Germany 506 1000 1200
102
98
1406
99
107
1609
100
103
1609Schussbild
7 LEIS, Jonathan GER - Germany 484 981 1179
99
99
1391
105
107
1391Schussbild
8 SCHMAL, Tobias GER - RH 487 968 1175
99
108
1175Schussbild
Rangliste
Platz Name, Vorname Delegation Serien Σ PDF
1 KOENDERS, David GER - Germany 1049 1024 1035 1039 1053 1028 6228Schussbild
2 NORDHAGEN, Vegard NOR - NTG 1029 1027 1036 1043 1031 1032 6198Schussbild
3 MOMPACH, Nicolas FRA - France 1018 1048 1017 1024 1023 1047 6177Schussbild
4 CHASSAT, Emilien FRA - France 1026 1027 1002 1036 1038 1031 6160Schussbild
5 SCHMAL, Tobias GER - RH 1012 1013 1029 1029 1042 1026 6151Schussbild
6 LEIS, Jonathan GER - Germany 1018 1031 1021 1012 1035 1028 6145Schussbild
7 BLOS, Bastian GER - Germany 1010 1017 1045 1029 1033 1003 6137Schussbild
8 KARLSEN, Benjamin NOR - NTG 1043 995 1024 1023 1013 1037 6135Schussbild
9 ZAWADKA, Florian FRA - France 1013 1017 1029 1038 1020 1006 6123Schussbild
10 DEBENNE, Thomas FRA - France 1022 1021 1016 1017 1012 1027 6115Schussbild
11 HEGG, Jon-Hermann NOR - NTG 1019 1020 1031 1009 1013 1021 6113Schussbild
12 DUTENDAS, Dimitri FRA - France 1005 1007 1033 1029 1022 1017 6113Schussbild
13 BRAUN, Max GER - LLZBW 988 1007 1032 1018 1032 1031 6108Schussbild
14 MOCKENHAUPT, Benedikt GER - RH 1001 1023 1029 997 1032 1022 6104Schussbild
15 THIEL, Johannes GER - HS 1002 1020 1035 1001 1012 1030 6100Schussbild
16 DEMBECK, Kai GER - Germany 1022 1019 1025 1007 1009 1015 6097Schussbild
17 ULBRICH, Johannes GER - Germany 1021 1009 998 1007 1003 1050 6088Schussbild
18 KÖHL, Christian NOR - NTG 1016 1009 1009 1023 1023 1006 6086Schussbild
19 NEUMANN, Florian GER - OP 1028 1008 1016 1026 1009 999 6086Schussbild
20 ABOUSENA, Seifalla EGY - Egypt 1007 1029 995 1013 1012 1020 6076Schussbild
21 BARBE, Tom GER - HS 1006 990 1012 1020 1021 1022 6071Schussbild
22 FIX, Colin GER - Germany 1027 1013 1022 1007 993 1004 6066Schussbild
23 RIBBE, Luca GER - HS 989 1037 1005 1021 997 1000 6049Schussbild
24 WEMPEN, Rene GER - Germany 990 1023 1021 987 1011 1009 6041Schussbild
25 PREIS, Andreas GER - OP 1024 990 985 1012 1034 995 6040Schussbild
26 HOLTHUIJSEN, Wesley NED - TT 996 1010 1021 1012 1003 995 6037Schussbild
27 KÖTZ, Simon GER - NS 1014 1020 997 994 1012 988 6025Schussbild
28 LAY, Richard GBR - Great Britain 1004 1003 992 1030 994 987 6010Schussbild
29 DINGERDIẞEN, Luc GER - HS 992 982 992 1008 1016 1011 6001Schussbild
30 SMITH, Brogan SCO - Scotland Rifle 980 1007 999 1000 977 1020 5983Schussbild
31 EFFERTZ, Philipp GER - WF 977 1007 969 1028 994 997 5972Schussbild
32 SCHRADER, Louis GER - NS 955 1006 1007 1003 1007 994 5972Schussbild
33 GJERMSHUS, Sivert Opsahl NOR - Norway 1007 965 988 1008 1004 996 5968Schussbild
34 PÜTZ, Maximilian GER - RH 975 954 994 1019 999 1024 5965Schussbild
35 HARTL, Bastian GER - OP 1024 982 978 1010 957 991 5942Schussbild
36 HINSBERGER, Niklas GER - SA 1013 986 984 985 1009 961 5938Schussbild
37 PIROUET, Cameron GBR-J - Jersey 968 959 1017 1008 1010 973 5935Schussbild
38 TROCKEL, Timon GER - WF 1001 969 1001 989 988 983 5931Schussbild
39 TEISRUD, Aleksander NOR - NTG 1004 1007 952 975 992 988 5918Schussbild
40 FELLINGER, Tim GER - SA 934 1004 987 995 986 1008 5914Schussbild
41 KLEESCHULTE, Lukas GER - WF 993 1020 979 967 971 970 5900Schussbild
42 TEN BRINK, Rik NED - TT 996 1009 981 961 999 948 5894Schussbild
43 HILBERT, Florian GER - NS 970 1013 984 969 976 974 5886Schussbild
44 VAN DEN HOGEN, Robin NED - TT 966 975 1004 969 974 974 5862Schussbild
45 HAMED, Omar EGY - Egypt 941 946 1011 992 986 983 5859Schussbild
46 HÜLSMANN, Marc GER - WF 961 951 996 978 973 996 5855Schussbild
47 BERT, Felix GER - WF 981 991 971 970 947 986 5846Schussbild
48 VAN DER BELT, Stefan NED - TT 969 964 1003 969 933 990 5828Schussbild
49 JAHNKE, Tjark GER - WF 1005 982 1004 963 967 855 5776Schussbild
50 VAN VENROOIJ, Jeff NED - TT 971 939 960 946 965 981 5762Schussbild
51 EILFELD, Nico GER - WF 954 980 958 958 953 959 5762Schussbild
52 KLAIBER, Jonas GER - WF 925 909 924 972 991 980 5701Schussbild
53 THIESER, Leon GER - SA 953 918 953 969 964 909 5666Schussbild
54 SEIP, Vilhelm NOR - NTG 914 944 955 864 935 910 5522Schussbild